Planning for pregnancy

Question: My FSH 7.88 / LH 4.26 / PROLACTIN 23.27 / TSH 1.458... Is it normal or anu problem?

1 Answers
Question
Answer: It's completely normal
Similar Questions with Answers
Question: my tsh is 4.26 iu/ml is it Normal.
Answer: No dear. In pregnancy you will need to maintain tsh level at least below 3.
»Read All Answers
Question: My LH level is 9. 22. Is this normal ? How to control fsh and LH level
Answer: Mam please consult with ur doctor
»Read All Answers